Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2025
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Sainik Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sainik Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sainik Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sainik Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kush Sapphire (405 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Shreeji Paradise
Price on Request
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Dipti Madhuban Co Operative Housing Society
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Sapna Osia Prabhat Apartment (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
V4 Shubh Laabh (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Aftab Shagufa Municipal Employees CHS Ltd (444 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Kush Buildcon LLP
1/7
Kush Sapphire
RERA
4.6

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Jogeshwari West

Possession: Dec, 2005
VE
V4 Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of V4 Shubh Laabh

1 BHK Flat in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
AC
Aftab Constructions

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Osia Corner

Property in Andheri West

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sainik Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
0.82 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
1.25 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
1.58 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
1.71 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
DLH Leo Tower
DLH
2 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Aroxaa Realty
Seller + 1 more
KG
Khandwani Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Rock

Property in Andheri West

Nearby Properties Around (Sainik Nagar)

WP
Western property
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AR
Aroxaa Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/30
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1286 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 3 more
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Star Home Realty
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sainik Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹8.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.37 Cr - 12.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2986 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2069 - 2422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
A
A.J.Housing
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

3 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.77 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1677 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DT
Developer Team
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sainik Nagar, Mumbai

Yagna Nagar
27,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
39,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fish Market Area
26,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
31,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsi Colony
38,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sainik Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Our Home
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Palazzo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adcore Westwood
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.32 Cr-7.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Prarambh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Varadvinayak Prerana CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V4 Shubh Laabh
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Banaji Aneesh Apartment Coop Housing Soc Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zaiden
2 BHK Apartment
Oshiwara,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunbeam Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Blossom
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai