Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Atlantic Orra

Sort by:
Relevance
AO
by Atlantis Construction

2 BHK Apartment

11

The spacious Apartment at Atlantic Orra comes with many modern amenities including . The Apartment size starts from 930.0 sq ft. Thane District is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Electrical meter Room
Fire Fighting System
+1
Atlantic Orra Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Atlantic Orra)

AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
sameer
1/14
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 69.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.84 L - 96.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K - ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
S
Subhash
1/5
0.6 km away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
S
Subhash
1/7
0.6 km away
Verified
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
sameer
1/16
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 44.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 73.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K - ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
S
Subhash
1/9
0.8 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Subhash
1/16
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
SH
Sagar Homes
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
S
sameer
+ 1 more
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹46.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.77 K - ₹20.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 222 - 464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Santoshkumar Rajput
Owner
1/18
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.5 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/13
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.09 L - 78.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 408 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Shashikant Shetty
Owner
1/18
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
GM
Ghar Mela
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 352 - 417 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
Subhash
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool
S
Subhash
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
AM
Ankur Marketing
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kalyan West

Kalyan West,Kalyan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
37.4 L - 70.63 L
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2 BHK Apartment
92.31 L - 92.31 L
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
88.83 L - 1.51 Cr
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.48 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 3.15 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of GNP Landmark
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.61 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Shivalay
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantic Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
28.02 L-38.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Balaji Krishna Empire 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan