0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 246

Flats for Sale in Ulhasnagar, Thane under 1 Crore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Podar In...+ More
Kumar Navani
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 2 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction M...+ More
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Close to Railway StationChildren Pla...+ More
Rajesh Jhamani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pet Oxford School- 0.6 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Ujala Apartment, Ulhasnagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Sai Ujala Apartment
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Mayur Mahajan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RGS English High School- 0.6 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/8
New Booking
KGI Kohinoor Anaya
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ulhasnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
5.34 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
6.92 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Gardens
₹36.0 L - 53.66 L
Kohinoor Gardens
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlanta Avadh
₹39.99 L - 51.99 L
Atlanta Avadh
Atlanta Global Projects LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller
ME
Mahadev Enclaves
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 48.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Paradise Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹87.06 L - 87.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Siddhi Parmar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Ajay Ahuja
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹19.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
S
Subhash
1/27
New Booking
Mahadev Enclaves
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Sanjay
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Harsh Budhlani
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmD -Mart- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Ulhasnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HARISH
1/23
Verified
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 2
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gurdip Parhar
1/19
New Booking
Atlanta Avadh
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
KV
Keyon Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyon Maruti Royale

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹24.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.16 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KV
Keyon Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyon Maruti Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹50.63 L - 53.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SR
Skygem Realty Promoter
Gallery Cover Pic of Skygem Heights

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹29.02 L - 34.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SB
Sai Baba Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Avenue

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹31.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
DH
Dream Home Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Home Dinkar Plaza

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L - 26.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JS
Jay Sunil Daryanani

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
POOJA RAISINGHANI
Owner
1/6
Resale
Morya Nagari
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RGS English High School- 1.5 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0...+ More
Ravi D
Owner
1/3
Resale
Shree Heights
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - ICSE- 0.9 kmMITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai- 1.3 kmSector 11 ...+ More
PG
Precious Group
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹27.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Dikansh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 290 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 950000
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ulhasnagar, Thane

Shahad
7,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthalwadi
5,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varap
7,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramayan Nagar
4,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khemani Industry Area
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ulhasnagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Legend
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
93.46 L-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seagreen Rudra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhalak Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
50.15 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Precious
Property
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Town Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poddar Riviera
Property
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
36.0 L-53.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlanta Avadh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane