More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Flats for Sale in Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramayan Nagar? Housing.com offers 88+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 89+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramayan Nagar. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramayan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kohinoor Gardens (375 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 53.66 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹37.99 L
Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar
2 BHK Flat (562 sq.ft)
₹45.45 L
Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar
Seagreen Aurus (686 sq.ft)
₹93.05 L - 1.5 Cr
Ulhasnagar, Thane
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹32.9 L
Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar
...Read more
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/8
New Booking
KGI Kohinoor Anaya
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
KGI Kohinoor Anaya
RERA
₹37.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/8
New Booking
KGI Kohinoor Anaya
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/7
New Booking
Krishna Golden City
RERA
₹45.45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sea Green Homes
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹93.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Kumar Navani
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 2 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction M...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
4.85 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera SB Tower
5.85 kmfrom
₹45.58 L - 75.7 L
Ekveera SB Tower
Ekveera Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
6.03 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
6.57 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
Akash Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Mahavir Heights
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 0.1 kmGalaxy- 1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sagar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pet Oxford School- 0.7 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
RG
Regency Group
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SS
Seagreen Superstructures Llp
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
FD
Future Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SB
Siddhivinayak Builders And Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹533.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
EO
Elite Orchid
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RI
Real Infra Company
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Ramayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan