0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pravin Psk
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K - 10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
KGI Kohinoor Anaya
RERA
₹37.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/8
New Booking
KGI Kohinoor Anaya
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/7
New Booking
Krishna Golden City
RERA
₹45.45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Kumar Navani
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 2 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1...+ More
SB
Siddhivinayak Builders And Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹533.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
Motwani Brothers
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.4 L - 74.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
4.12 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
5.46 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
6.57 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
6.79 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
FR
Fortune Realty
Seller + 4 more
KI
Krishna Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Golden City

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 RK Flat
₹27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K - ₹10.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UI
Universal Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Hill Crest

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 44.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09 K - ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AC
Atlanta Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlanta Crown

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
ML
Makhija Lifespaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Makhija Mahavir Marvel

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Saideep Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Saideep Shiv Sai Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.18 L - 30.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.49 L - 48.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
KV
Keyon Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyon Maruti Royale

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.16 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SB
Sai Baba Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Avenue

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pet Oxford School- 0.7 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 987 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tulsi Tower, Ulhasnagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Tulsi Tower
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.4 kmAPOLLO CHILDRENS HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 2 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.3 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rachna Choithani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Pramukh Sadan Building Type E F G H
₹22.0 L - 33.0 L
Patel Pramukh Sadan Building Type E F G H
by Patel RPL Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Homes
₹25.0 L - 33.0 L
Walekar Homes
by Walekar Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath West, Ambernath
WR
Walekar Realty
Developer
Jadish Pendhare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Jijaba B Bhalerao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Janki Apartments, Ulhasnagar for Rs. 2700000
Resale
Janki Apartments
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.3 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmMandapeshwar IC Colony Metro Station- 1.5 km  • ...+ More
Dikansh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Leshma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Anil Shringy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 975 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Sunrise, Ulhasnagar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
New Sunrise
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmRaksha Multispeciality Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.8 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Stati...+ More
Ranjan Kumar Padhy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Chetan Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 1.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Pinto Park- 0.2 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Arti Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Ramayan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2007
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ramayan Nagar, Thane

Ashale Gaon
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sidhi Vinayak Nagar
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kailash Colony
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khemani Industry Area
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ramayan Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Seagreen Rudra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
36.0 L-56.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Royce
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhalak Palacia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Crystal