Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 49 of 49

RERA Certified Projects in Vasind, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
R P Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Shree Ganesh Plazza

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malbari Nager

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
SS
Shree Swami Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Residency

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
VG
Vardhaman Group of Companies
1/6

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Possession: Dec, 2024
VG
Vardhaman Group of Companies
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in JSW Steel Area

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 28.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NS
Narayan Sunil Rane
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakratunda Homes

1 BHK Flat in Vasind

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
BE
Buildcon Enterprises
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malbari Nager

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
VG
Vardhaman Group of Companies
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K - 6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VG
Vardhaman Group of Companies
1/16

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
VG
Vardhaman Group of Companies
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vasind

1 BHK Flat
₹5.98 L - 10.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
PG
Panvelkar Group

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vasind

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
BE
Buildcon Enterprises
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SS
Shiv Sai Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sai JSK Park

Property in Vasind

Possession: Dec, 2021
VG
Vardhaman Group of Companies
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Vasind

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Vasind)

Somnath Pawar
Owner
1/10
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 1.9 kmShahapur Bus Station- 3.1 km
Haresh Motwani
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 4.3 kmFoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 km
MC
Mirador Construction
1/34
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 310 - 637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Devendra Rane
Owner
1/10
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 3.5 kmShahapur Bus Station- 5.4 km
Ajay Sonavane
Owner
1/10
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 3.5 kmShahapur Bus Station- 5.4 km
Yogesh Jadyar
Owner
1/13
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 3.5 kmShahapur Bus Station- 5.4 km
Sheetal
Owner
1/10
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 3.5 kmShahapur Bus Station- 5.4 km
Haresh
Owner
1/20
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
EH
Enrich Housing India
1/23
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Asangaon

2 BHK Flat
₹26.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Anita Ghusale
Owner
1/30
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹28.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.6 kmShahapur Bus Station- 4.7 km
DH
Damji Hari Constructions
1/11
5.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 RK Flat
₹6.82 L - 9.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.73 L - 19.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 145 - 424 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Anil Pawar
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.9 kmShahapur Bus Station- 5 km
RG
Royale Group
1/4
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Asangaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RG
Royale Group
1/8
5.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Asangaon

1 BHK Flat
₹20.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63k/sq.ftSizes: 324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Rekh Patil
Owner
1/4
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹31.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 3 kmShahapur Bus Station- 4.8 km
RG
Royale Group
1/4
5.5 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftSizes: 242 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Meena
Owner
1/9
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 3 kmShahapur Bus Station- 4.8 km
Meeta Trivedi
1/5
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark Facing
OS
Om Shree Maruti Sthapatya
1/2
6.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 RK Flat
₹8.22 L - 9.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.73 L - 13.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.41 L - 19.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 230 - 547 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vasind, Thane

JSW Steel Area
5,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivajinagar
3,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanuman Colony
2,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahyadri Colony
2,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mordev Nagar
2,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vasind, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Vatika
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasind,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildcon Royal Palm
Property
Vasind,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Vista Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasind,Thane
30.51 L-70.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Forest World
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasind,Thane
23.5 L-32.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevan Lifespaces
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vasind,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasind,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasind,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Panvelkar Aangan
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasind,Thane
9.28 L-19.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tuljai Tulja Serenity Greens Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Vasind,Thane