Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 3, 2020
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Peddar Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
RL
Rohan Lifescapes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹63.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SC
Spenta Corporation
1/5

Property in Tardeo, Mumbai

Possession: Sep, 2010
HT
Hydra Trading Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Hydra Alhambra

1 BHK Flat in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Peddar Road)

UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
0.4 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.87k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
0.4 km away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.89k/sq.ft
2863 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peddar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.24 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
3.32 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Darsshan Promesa Fremont
Darsshan Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
0.46 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
0.88 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
DE
DHM Estates
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.95k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0....+ More
DE
DHM Estates
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.4 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- ...+ More
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/8
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.7 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- ...+ More
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/6
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
BR
BM Realtors
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹15.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.6 kmHaji Ali Juice Cen...+ More
BR
BM Realtors
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.72k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
A
Amarvastu
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder  ...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.76k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Peddar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
₹5.39 Cr - 52.46 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi
by Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
A
Amarvastu
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.97k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.93k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.06k/sq.ft
3701 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
1/19
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Peddar Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Carmichael
Property
Tardeo,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Echjay House
1, 2, 5 BHK Apartments
Gamadia Colony,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavita Araia
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
1.91 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aplite Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
3.77 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R House Ruparel House
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
3.67 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalikund Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-4.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Onyx
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Grant Road,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Peddar Road, Mumbai

Cumballa Hill
4 people rated this locality
5
55,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tardeo
12 people rated this locality
4.25
51,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
55,490