Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Thanekar Bhagirathi Prabhat

Sort by:
Relevance
TB
by Thanekar Group

2 BHK Apartment

18

Thane's residential project, Thanekar Bhagirathi Prabhat is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK formats in Badlapur East. It is a Ready to Move project by Thanekar Group. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 725.0 sq.ft.. Thanekar Bhagirathi Prabhat was launched in June 2008 and possession date is Jun, 2009. Thanekar Bhagirathi Prabhat is located in Badlapur East,Mumbai.Own a home in Thanekar Bhagirathi Prabhat today!.Banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Thanekar Bhagirathi Prabhat.Badlapur East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Thanekar Bhagirathi Prabhat Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thanekar Bhagirathi Prabhat)

Robinsh Kumar
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
Verified
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 1.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Bhagyesh Said
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Alishaan Homes
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesh Patil
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
KAMLESH
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.35 L
Avg. price: ₹756.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.2 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
GARGI
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.75 L
Avg. price: ₹671.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alex
Owner
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
SL
S L Group
1/25
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Sushant Angre
Owner
1/22
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
FB
First Brick Realty
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MH
MR HOMES
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹29.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K - ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 317 - 482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/18
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 2.7 kmBhagawati Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel D-ADDA- 1.2 kmMohan Galler...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/18
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Badlapur East

Gaodevi,Badlapur
1 BHK Apartment
30.4 L - 30.4 L
Gaodevi,Badlapur
1, 2 BHK Apartments
16.68 L - 22.38 L
Gaodevi,Badlapur
1 BHK Apartment
Gaodevi,Badlapur
1, 2 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Panvelkar Bhoomi Phase 4
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
19.91 L-25.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Aangan Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rameshwadi,Badlapur
24.5 L-50.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjarli,Badlapur
41.88 L-63.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakur Ranimaa Devi Chs
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Shri Gajanan Krupa CHS
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshakti Manohar Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West, Mumbai
15.69 L-20.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Crystal Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Laxmi Shankar Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Station Pada,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Saraswati Laxmi vihar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shilpa Adarsh CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur