Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ambalathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
LK
Lord Krishna Builders
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Ambalathara

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 47.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
GD
Ganga Developers
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambalathara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Ambalathara)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karamana

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.71 L - 63.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
PB
PRS Builders
1/4
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thycaud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1680 sq.ft.
BC
Beacon Construction
1/3
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 879 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
BC
Beacon Construction
1/5
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eanchakkal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 755 - 1324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagathy

2 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 56.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 85.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1111 - 1711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BC
Beacon Construction
1/2
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

1 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
LP
Lotus Properties
1/8
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pettah

2 BHK Flat
₹58.7 L - 60.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.35 L - 91.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
KR
KS Realtors Private Limited
1/7
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1165 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Palayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1934 - 2557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SP
Sun Projects India
1/8
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnukuzhy

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 56.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 95.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnapuzha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 719 - 1083 sq.ft.
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pangodu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1082 - 3192 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
CB
Chothy's Building Promoters Pvt Ltd
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Punchakkari

3 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Ambalathara

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
CB
Chothy's Building Promoters Pvt Ltd
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pachalloor

3 BHK Villa
₹37.5 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
PB
PTC Builders
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura

2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.92 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 2069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
MG
Marutham Group
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chacka

2 BHK Flat
₹43.71 L - 60.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 857 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ambalathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna City Cliff
3 BHK Apartment
Ambalathara,Thiruvananthapuram
42.0 L-47.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Green Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambalathara,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambalathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Thiruvallam
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Poonthura
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punchakkari
4,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthoorkadavu
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachalloor
4,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paravankunnu
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Souparnika Nagar
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soman Nagar
4,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamaleshwaram
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manacaud
5,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft