Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Chenkallur, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Southern Investments Private Limited

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chenkallur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹94.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Chenkallur)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SP
Sowparnika Projects
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ambalamukku

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1640 - 1655 sq.ft.
EG
Empire Group
1/6
1.0 km away

3 BHK Villa in Peroorkada

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1334 - 2355 sq.ft.
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ambalamukku

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
EP
Estilo Projects
1/4
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mayuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1436 - 2214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
SR
Sagara Realtors
1/3
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Peroorkada

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 998 - 1388 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SC
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd
1/12
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 69.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
VH
Vfive Homes Private Limited
1/23
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹54.74 L - 73.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.15 L - 81.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 827 - 1366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
1/6
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Peroorkada

3 BHK Flat
₹98.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1859 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/9
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peroorkada

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 72.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MH
Muthoot Housing & Infrastructure
1/5
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kudappanakunnu

3 BHK Villa
₹80.46 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Villa
₹91.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/9
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹46.03 L - 48.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.86 L - 66.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1083 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BC
Beacon Construction
1/13
2.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 74.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kesavadasapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹65.24 L - 85.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.86 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 3.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 7.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 7900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
FC
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.25 L - 90.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 61.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
BC
Beacon Construction
1/9
2.3 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Mannanthala

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2201 - 2538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Chenkallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kuravankonam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1743 - 2114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kuravankonam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1255 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chenkallur, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Investments Green Hill Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chenkallur,Thiruvananthapuram
47.0 L-94.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chenkallur, Thiruvananthapuram

Nalanchira
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kudappanakunnu
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peroorkada
1 people rated this locality
5
5,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mannanthala
4,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambalamukku
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paruthippara
3,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vazhayila
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keraladityapuram
2,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aiyappankuzhy
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kuravankonam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft