Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Kaimanam, Pappanamcode, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Keystone Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pappanamcode

2 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AB
ASTRIDE BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS PVT LTD

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pappanamcode

1 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.05 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Kaimanam)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Laila
Owner
1/11
4.9 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAzeez Restaurant, Poojapura- 0.1 kmVattiyoorkavu Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Ramesh
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 0.1 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Krishna Pillai
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trivandrum- 2 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
BC
Beacon Construction
1/3
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 879 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Arun B
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 2.2 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karamana

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.71 L - 63.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Shree Gumore
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.9 kmPRS Hospital- 0.7 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Vinod B V
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmRamachandran food court- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kaimanam

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Darshini Prasad
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmMothers Veg Plaza- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagathy

2 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 56.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 85.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1111 - 1711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Jayadev
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore-...+ More
Pushpa Kumar
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
PB
PRS Builders
1/4
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thycaud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1680 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kaimanam, Thiruvananthapuram

Kaimanam Vivek Nagar Residential Association
7,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kaimanam, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Karamana,Thiruvananthapuram
72.63 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGS Kowdiar Greens
Property
Kowdiar,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya La Poshe
Property
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SI Leela Madhavam Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Thirumala,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flagmark Ruby Royal Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments