AjitkumarOwner1/11Resale2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram Sanroyal Roscara ₹39.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft860 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupGardenContact
Anil KrishnaOwner1/6ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram ₹71.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft2610 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre- 0...+ More Updated 4w agoContact
KiranOwner1/3ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Villa in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram ₹82.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft1750 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Amenities: GymParkingGardenKids Area Updated 2w agoContact
Sulakshana JoyphinOwner1/23Resale3 BHK Flat in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram Favourite Central Gateway ₹68.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft1860 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
Amrutha M KOwner1/19Resale2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram Sowparnika Shirdi Towers Phase I ₹53.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft1098 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.1/7Creations Vivian Suites RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹55 L - 61.77 L3 BHK Flat₹70.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd1/4Favourite The Belleuve RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹59.5 L - 75.5 L3 BHK Flat₹83.25 L - 90.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Beacon Construction1/13Beacon Terrace 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹52.5 L2.5 BHK Flat₹59.25 L3 BHK Flat₹73.01 L - 74.39 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016Contact
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd1/6Artech Serenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹57.79 L - 65.55 L3 BHK Flat₹89.13 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031 Updated 2d agoContact
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd1/12Favourite Central Gateway 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹45.9 L3 BHK Flat₹57.8 L - 63.24 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015Contact
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited1/2Sowparnika Shirdi Towers Phase I 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹27.86 L - 30.74 L3 BHK Flat₹35.28 L - 39.62 LAvg. Price: ₹2.57 K - ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011Contact
Harison GroupHarison Mount View 3 BHK Villa in Mannanthala 3 BHK Villa₹88.38 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Bimal NairOwner1/144.6 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Pangappara, Thiruvananthapuram ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvananthapur...+ MoreContact
CGCee Gee1/145.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Woods Whispering Hill RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam 3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1811 - 2787 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Artech Realtors1/295.6 kms awayZero BrokerageArtech Rainforest RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam 3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Artech Realtors1/285.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDiamond Enclave RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu 3 BHK Flat₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
CGCee Gee1/306.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVeegaland Lluvia Garden RERA2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
SarithOwner1/56.6 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in University Of Kerala Senate House Campus, Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram ₹4.5 CrAvg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft6904 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrecise Speciality Eye Care- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancor...+ MoreContact
Hari VKOwner1/30.7 km away3 BHK Flat in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram ₹98.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft1726 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Thomas Residential School- 1.2 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1.7 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre-...+ MoreContact
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd1/120.9 km awaySilver Springs 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu 2 BHK Flat₹45.1 L3 BHK Flat₹63.96 L - 69.25 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
AnandOwner1/191.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Maruthoor, Thiruvananthapuram ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft1473 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 0.7 kmMezban Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre- 0.1 kmContact
BabulalOwner1/161.3 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Maruthoor, Thiruvananthapuram ₹79.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft1568 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 0.7 kmMezban Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre- 0.1 kmContact
AjuOwner1/52.0 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Nalanchira, Thiruvananthapuram ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram Shoppin...+ MoreContact
DincyOwner1/22.0 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Nalanchira, Thiruvananthapuram ₹60.58 LAvg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft1077 sq.ftBuiltup area22nd Nov, 2026Possession status Nearby: Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram Shoppin...+ MoreContact
MHMuthoot Housing & Infrastructure1/52.0 kms awayMuthoot Independent Villas 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kudappanakunnu 3 BHK Villa₹80.46 L - 89.1 L4 BHK Villa₹91.58 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013Contact
Arun Balachandran1/32.2 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Powdikonam, Thiruvananthapuram ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft1850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Loyola SchoolContact
SUJITHOwner1/112.2 kms away6 BHK Independent House in Powdikonam, Thiruvananthapuram ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Loyola School- 0.1 kmCredence Hospital - Multispecialty Family Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0....+ MoreContact
Akash ROwner1/42.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Powdikonam, Thiruvananthapuram ₹73.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft3920 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Loyola School- 0.1 kmCredence Hospital - Multispecialty Family Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0....+ MoreContact
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited1/92.3 kms awayWest Holmes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu 2 BHK Flat₹46.03 L - 48.49 L3 BHK Flat₹60.86 L - 66.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1083 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
ShifanaOwner1/252.3 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram RERA₹61.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft1575 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Sep, 2026Possession status Nearby: St. Thomas Residential School- 1.4 kmMatha Ayurveda Eye Hospital and Panchakarma Centre - Kudappanakunnu- 1.8 kmParagon Restaur...+ MoreContact
Lalith & Associates1/22.3 kms awayLalith Rock Valley Villas 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Aiyappankuzhy 2 BHK Villa₹72.48 L3 BHK Villa₹62.75 L - 79.7 L4 BHK Villa₹85.03 L - 87.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1696 - 2365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017Contact
Saramma AbrahamOwner1/22.4 kms awayNo Brokerage4 BHK Independent House in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram ₹1.24 CrAvg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft2225 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS...+ MoreContact