Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Marappalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Marappalam? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Marappalam, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
PPD Vistas Aurelio (1612 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marappalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Heera Crescent (1065 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marappalam, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
PV
PPD Vistas
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Marappalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Marappalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Marappalam)

CG
Cee Gee
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
Bimal Nair
Owner
1/14
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvananthapur...+ More
NC
Nikunjam Constructions
1/6
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kuravankonam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1304 - 2777 sq.ft.
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in PMG

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kesavadasapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹65.24 L - 85.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.86 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 3.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 7.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 7900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

2 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 2509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
OB
OSKO Builders
1/10
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.66 L - 55.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.54 L - 84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1725 sq.ft.
Sumit
Owner
1/17
1.5 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 1.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Resta...+ More
SP
Sun Projects India
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnukuzhy

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 56.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 95.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/8
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L - 94.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1082 - 3192 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SB
Sivaji Builders
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1178 - 2562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
VH
Vfive Homes Private Limited
1/33
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumarapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹80.07 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
BC
Beacon Construction
1/2
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
KR
KS Realtors Private Limited
1/7
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1165 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

1 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Surya Suresh
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km...+ More
Dincy
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram Shoppin...+ More
Jessy
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.7 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Trivandrum- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Marappalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Crescent
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marappalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Pattom
1 people rated this locality
4
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuravankonam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesavadasapuram
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanthancodu
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PMG
9,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muttada
9,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pottakkuzhi
4,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Plammoodu
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sasthamangalam
6,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Rise in last 1 Year