Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Muttathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Muttathara? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Muttathara)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Ramesh
Owner
1/11
6.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 0.1 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
ViShnu
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0...+ More
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

1 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1082 - 3192 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Palayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1934 - 2557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

2 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 2509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
IH
iCloud Homes
1/22
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pattom

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PV
PPD Vistas
1/3
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marappalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1612 - 5161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SB
Sivaji Builders
1/4
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1178 - 2562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
Akshajan
Owner
1/14
5.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
NC
Nikunjam Constructions
1/6
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kuravankonam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1304 - 2777 sq.ft.
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1790 - 3060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
MH
Muthoot Homez
1/5
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 2715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kesavadasapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹65.24 L - 85.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.86 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 3.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 7.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 7900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Muttathara

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 83.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹79.76 L - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 3490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Muttathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Sreevaraham
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Muttathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Karamana,Thiruvananthapuram
72.63 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya La Poshe
Property
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SI Leela Madhavam Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Thirumala,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Sreekaryam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
83.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Astoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kulathoor,Thiruvananthapuram
79.05 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fairfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
64.49 L-80.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flagmark Ruby Royal Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karimankulam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGS Kowdiar Gardens
Property
Kowdiar,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muttathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Kamaleshwaram
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manacaud
5,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eanchakkal
4,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pazhavangadi
7,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paravankunnu
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanchiyoor
1 people rated this locality
5
6,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valiyasalai
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulimoodu
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaithamukku
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Souparnika Nagar
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft