Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 277

Resale properties in Parassala, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Divya
1/22
35.51 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/6
34.01 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2209 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Athira
Owner
11.17 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nazareth Home English Medium School- 0.1 kmAgasthyar Bonesetting Centre- 5.3 kmBismi Hotel- 7.2 kmAl Noor Complex-...+ More
Ushas Kumar
Owner
1/4
16.36 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Niraamaya Retreats Surya Samudra Kovalam- 4.2 km
Victor William
Owner
1/10
27.11 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travanc...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
18.54 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswadeepthi English Medium School- 0.3 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmFizza Family Restaurant, FIZZA EVENTS & CATERS- 0.1 km...+ More
Karthika
Owner
21.98 km away
Resale
Chothy's Sea Royal
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 1.8 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 1.1 km
Jessy
Owner
1/8
27.38 km away
Verified
Resale
MYS Platinum Heights
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SREEKANDAN
Owner
24.9 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kavya
Owner
1/6
28.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Vvs
Owner
1/9
25.07 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pm Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Cantt. Pangode- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shoppi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Arun B
Owner
1/5
25.02 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Parassala, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pattom,Thiruvananthapuram
85.19 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Meadows Whispering Hill
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.87 Cr-2.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Parassala, Thiruvananthapuram