Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Paruthippara, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Paruthippara)

CG
Cee Gee
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1811 - 2787 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
Dincy
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram Shoppin...+ More
PV
PPD Vistas
1/3
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marappalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1612 - 5161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Vinthuja
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹85.33 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant T...+ More
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 84.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Shifana
Owner
1/25
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 1.4 kmMatha Ayurveda Eye Hospital and Panchakarma Centre - Kudappanakunnu- 1.8 kmParagon Restaur...+ More
SL
SOBHA LIMITED
1/10
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1189 - 1828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PRS Builders
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The School Of Good Shepherd- 1.3 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 4.7 kmKerala Hotel- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvananthapuram-...+ More
Arun
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/22
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15
4.8 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1782 - 2218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Devika
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 2 km...+ More
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AR
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vattappara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.79 L - 65.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.13 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Confident Group
1/27
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹79.05 L - 79.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 1447 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
OG
Oceanus Group
1/24
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹82.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.93 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Reshma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 967 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pettah for Rs. 7100000
5.1 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreelal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 974 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pettah for Rs. 7650000
5.1 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Paruthippara, Thiruvananthapuram

Chempakassery Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mayuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Paruthippara, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Samson and Sons Orchid Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paruthippara,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paruthippara, Thiruvananthapuram

Nalanchira
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muttada
9,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mannanthala
4,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kesavadasapuram
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudappanakunnu
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parottukonam
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edavacode
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kallampally
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chenkallur
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pattom
1 people rated this locality
4
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft