Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pattom)

Raji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 RK Duplex for sale in Nettayam for Rs. 180000
5.6 kms away
₹1.8 L
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of iCloud The 44 Club
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pattom,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Central
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pattom,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pattom,Thiruvananthapuram
85.19 L-1.6 Cr
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Point
3 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
Pattom,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

Marappalam
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuravankonam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kesavadasapuram
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanthancodu
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PMG
9,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muttada
9,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pottakkuzhi
4,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murinjapalam
11,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.42%
Rise in last 1 Year