Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Perukavu, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Chothy's Building Promoters Pvt Ltd

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perukavu

3 BHK Villa
₹36.63 L - 46.88 L
4 BHK Villa
₹58.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Perukavu)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MD
Malabar Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Peyad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1752 - 2746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnapuzha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 719 - 1083 sq.ft.
SN
Sree Nakshatra Projects and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Peyad

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 sq.ft.
CB
Chothy's Building Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Peyad

3 BHK Villa
₹31.25 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
CB
Chevron Builders and Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kulasekharam

4 BHK Villa
₹80.98 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K - 4.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2181 - 2417 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pangodu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
BC
Beacon Construction
1/3
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 879 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SC
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd
1/5
5.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Vattiyoorkkav

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1780 - 2210 sq.ft.
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pipinmoodu

3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1528 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagathy

2 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 56.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 85.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1111 - 1711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SB
Sivaji Builders
1/4
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1178 - 2562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
KR
KS Realtors Private Limited
1/7
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1165 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karamana

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.71 L - 63.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MH
Muthoot Homez
1/5
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 2715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
PB
PRS Builders
1/4
6.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thycaud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1680 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Perukavu

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/8
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L - 94.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud