Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in PMG

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (PMG)

Pushpa Kumar
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore-...+ More
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Venugopal
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 1.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Ambalamukku

2 BHK Flat
₹58.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.63 L
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Raji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 RK Duplex for sale in Nettayam for Rs. 180000
5.4 kms away
₹1.8 L
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Kulasekharam for Rs. 21500000
6.4 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Senior Secondary School- 1.2 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSopan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

L M S Compound
5,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Creations Victorian Square
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
PMG,Thiruvananthapuram
1.05 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Neptune
3 BHK Apartment
PMG,Thiruvananthapuram
75.0 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

Nanthancodu
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Plammoodu
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pattom
1 people rated this locality
4
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuravankonam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palayam
6,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnukuzhy
4,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marappalam
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pottakkuzhi
4,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elankom Gardens
6,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.97%
Rise in last 1 Year