VBVKL Builders India Pvt Ltd1/8VKL Santhi Homes 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pothencode, Thiruvananthapuram 1 BHK Flat₹16.24 L - 26 L2 BHK Flat₹39.13 L3 BHK Flat₹47.53 L - 52.47 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd1/6Favourite The Petals Villaments 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pothencode, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹37.58 L - 38.56 L3 BHK Flat₹43.56 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd1/7Favourite The Petals Villas 3 BHK Villa in Pothencode, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK Villa₹82.5 L - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019Contact
Promag Realtors And Developers Pvt. LtdPromag Promag 55 Homes Villa Property in Pothencode, Thiruvananthapuram Possession: Sep, 2016 Updated 2w agoContact
Promag Realtors And Developers Pvt. LtdRequest ImagesPromag Meadows 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Pothencode, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Villa₹29.86 L - 33.84 L3 BHK Villa₹55.09 L - 70.73 L4 BHK Villa₹83.58 L - 1 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020Contact
Skyline Builders1/326.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSkyline Urban Oasis RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Korani, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK Villa₹1.04 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.14 Cr - 2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1327 - 2660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Oceanus Group1/224.2 kms awayOceanus Ample Grace RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chanthavila, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹70.27 L3 BHK Flat₹93.81 L - 95.07 LAvg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1166 - 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
iCloud Homes1/54.9 kms awayiCloud Under The Blue Sky 3, 4 BHK Villas in Veiloor, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1850 - 3270 sq.ft.Contact
PBPankaj Builders Trivandrum 1/65.2 kms awayPankaj Enclave 3 BHK Villa in Uliyazhathura, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 2110 - 3160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017Contact
Confident Group1/55.4 kms awayConfident Bilberry RERA2 BHK Flat in Pallippuram, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹35.9 LAvg. Price: ₹4.51k/sq.ftSizes: 796 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022Contact
Intimate Homes1/95.7 kms awayIntimate Agastya 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1096 - 1369 sq.ft.Contact
SBSanroyal Builders and Contractors1/85.7 kms awaySanroyal Clair City 3 BHK Villa in Uliyazhathura, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1140 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
iCloud Homes1/86.0 kms awayiCloud Nimbus Cloud Villas 3, 4 BHK Villas in Veiloor, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1710 - 3928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016Contact
SBSkyline Builders Kochi1/176.0 kms awaySkyline Urban Oasis 2 RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Melthonnakkal, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK Villa₹1.09 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.53 K - ₹8.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1291 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Nikunjam Constructions1/196.2 kms awayNikunjam iPark 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹94.76 L - 95.35 L3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.28 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹2.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1453 - 3452 sq.ft.Contact
Desai Homes1/76.2 kms awayDesai DD Sports City Pavilion 2, 3 BHK Flats in Veiloor, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹58.78 L3 BHK Flat₹73.81 L - 76 LAvg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022Contact
Skyline Foundation and Structures1/86.4 kms awaySFS Olympia 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pavithram, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1053 - 1619 sq.ft.Contact
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.1/76.6 kms away Cyber Castle Kings Tower 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1066 - 1680 sq.ft.Contact
Chevron Builders and Realtors Pvt Ltd1/156.6 kms awayChevron East Wind Villas RERA3 BHK Villa in Karyavattom, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK Villa₹58.01 L - 75.26 LSizes: 1407 - 1806 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Sagara Realtors1/46.7 kms awaySagara Techbells 3 BHK Villa in Kaniyapuram, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 998 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Arcon Home Builders1/86.7 kms awayArcon Cybercity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹83.58 L - 97.41 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1027 - 1589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015Contact
Sree Nakshatra Projects and Developers Pvt Ltd1/116.8 kms awaySree Nakshatra Projects Sree Nakshatra Galaxy 3, 4 BHK Villas in Uliyazhathura, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 2500 - 3092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Confident Group1/86.8 kms awayConfident Phoenix 3 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹31.6 L3 BHK Flat₹36.84 LAvg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015Contact