Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Prasanthnagar, Vattappara, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vattappara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.79 L - 65.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.13 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Prasanthnagar)

Shifana
Owner
1/25
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 1.4 kmMatha Ayurveda Eye Hospital and Panchakarma Centre - Kudappanakunnu- 1.8 kmParagon Restaur...+ More
Dincy
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram Shoppin...+ More
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/26
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 84.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Prasanthnagar, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vattappara,Thiruvananthapuram
57.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Ample Grace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chanthavila,Thiruvananthapuram
70.27 L-95.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Suburban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
58.46 L-81.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Golden Peak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
82.38 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Sreekaryam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
83.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fairfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
64.49 L-80.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Karamana,Thiruvananthapuram
72.63 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pattom,Thiruvananthapuram
85.19 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Irish Gold
3 BHK Apartment
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-1.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prasanthnagar, Thiruvananthapuram

Vattappara
3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallayam
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuttiyani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Venkode
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.