Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in PSC Nagar, Ulloor, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (PSC Nagar)

CG
Cee Gee
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1811 - 2787 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PRS Builders
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The School Of Good Shepherd- 1.3 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 4.7 kmKerala Hotel- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvananthapuram-...+ More
Arun
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/22
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SL
SOBHA LIMITED
1/10
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1189 - 1828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 84.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15
2.4 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1782 - 2218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PV
PPD Vistas
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marappalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1612 - 5161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Dincy
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram Shoppin...+ More
Devika
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 2 km...+ More
CG
Confident Group
1/27
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹79.05 L - 79.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 1447 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
OG
Oceanus Group
1/24
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹82.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.93 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
OG
Oceanus Group
1/15
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kazhakkoottam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1541 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Shifana
Owner
1/25
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 1.4 kmMatha Ayurveda Eye Hospital and Panchakarma Centre - Kudappanakunnu- 1.8 kmParagon Restaur...+ More
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Reshma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 967 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pettah for Rs. 7100000
4.0 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreelal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 974 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pettah for Rs. 7650000
4.0 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around PSC Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Meadows Whispering Hill
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.87 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Lluvia Garden
2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.62 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Sreekaryam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
83.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pattom,Thiruvananthapuram
85.19 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Ample Grace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chanthavila,Thiruvananthapuram
70.27 L-95.07 L

Popular Locality for sale around PSC Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram

Ulloor
1 people rated this locality