Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 95

Independent Villas for Sale in PSC Nagar, Ulloor, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Divya
1/22
4.92 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/32
16.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Korani, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SREEKANDAN
Owner
8.23 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kiran
Owner
1/3
4.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Ramjith
1/21
8.67 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Arun
Owner
1/8
8.46 km away
Resale
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Chandrakumar
Owner
1/15
8.46 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Albin A
Owner
1/5
8.23 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Viara
Owner
1/14
7.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Arun_ndm2008
Owner
1/11
8.46 km away
Resale
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Rahul Rajendran
Owner
1/9
12.43 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Nandan
Owner
1/7
12.43 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Nandan
Owner
1/9
12.43 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingKids Area
Anandhu
Owner
1/4
12.43 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Zayed
Owner
1/35
12.29 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School Kanniakulangara- 1.4 kmCommunity Health Centre Hospital Kanyakulangara- 1 kmRaja Hotel & Thattuk...+ More
Femin R Simon
Owner
1/19
11.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Asha
Owner
1/4
33.63 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenServent RoomGas Pipeline
SR
Sagara Realtors
1/3
6.19 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kallayam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
MH
Muthoot Housing & Infrastructure
1/5
5.65 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹80.46 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Villa
₹91.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SN
Sree Nakshatra Projects and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.97 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Uliyazhathura, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
IH
iCloud Homes
1/13
1.97 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SN
Sree Nakshatra Projects and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
8.36 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachani, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2015
Updated
2d ago
SC
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd
1/5
9.1 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Vattiyoorkkav, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SR
Sagara Realtors
1/3
4.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Peroorkada, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
PB
Pankaj Builders Trivandrum
1/6
6.15 km away

3 BHK Villa in Uliyazhathura, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2017
EP
Estilo Projects
1/4
2.89 km away

3 BHK Villa in Mayuram, Thiruvananthapuram