Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Sathya Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sathya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sathya Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Sathya Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sathya Nagar)

Krishna Pillai
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trivandrum- 2 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Darshini Prasad
Owner
1/12
2.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmMothers Veg Plaza- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0....+ More
Arun B
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 2.2 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
Chandran
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
BC
Beacon Construction
1/3
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 879 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Murali
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.3 kmPRS Hospital- 0.6 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnapuzha, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 719 - 1083 sq.ft.
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karamana, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.71 L - 63.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karamana, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagathy, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 56.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 85.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1111 - 1711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PB
PRS Builders
1/4
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thycaud, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1680 sq.ft.
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
BC
Beacon Construction
1/2
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
KR
KS Realtors Private Limited
1/7
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1165 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Surya Suresh
Owner
1/13
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- ...+ More
Yadhu Krishnan R
Owner
1/10
5.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/11
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NSS Public School, Perunthanni- 0.5 kmSP Fort Hospital- 1 kmVilla Maya- 0.3 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
Jessy
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.7 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Trivandrum- 0.1 kmCentro Mal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sathya Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Karamana,Thiruvananthapuram
72.63 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya La Poshe
Property
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SI Leela Madhavam Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Thirumala,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flagmark Ruby Royal Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sathya Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram