0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 490

Flats for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram under 2 Crores - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Raji
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹932.00/sq.ft
14500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.4 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTech...+ More
Archa Js
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 1.8 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVatt...+ More
Prakash
Owner
1/45
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Wega Travels
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kesavadasapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹520.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.6 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmParag...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ViShnu
Owner
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Co...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Evan John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1760 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kazhakkoottam for Rs. 9400000
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Ambily Adarsh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Vivek
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jinsa Nizam
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Cordial Estate
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
RAMESH
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.M.E VIDYAPEETH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmSri Lambodharan Thattukada- 0.1 km
Viara
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gayatri Sankar
Owner
1/14
Resale
Happy Apartments
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Asha Rani
Owner
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manacaud for Rs. 6600000
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Res...+ More
Anandan Unni S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Varkala for Rs. 3650000
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmDr.Anups Insight Eye Hospital, Varkala- 0.1 kmClafouti Beach Resort- 0....+ More
Asha
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenServent RoomGas Pipeline
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Varkala for Rs. 19500000
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Nisam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Nalanchira for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram...+ More
Krishnaveni
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvallam, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
KK SREEDHARAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pangodu for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/33
New Booking
Desai DD Sports City Pavilion
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Kalareena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Karyavattom for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmTSC Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sreekariyam for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.8 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvan...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adonai Mariam Grace
Property
Muttada,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram