0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 487

Flats for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram under 2 Crores - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Varkala for Rs. 19500000
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmDr.Anups Insight Eye Hospital, Varkala- 0.1 kmClafouti Beach Resort- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Santhosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Uliyazhathura for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmCredence Hospital - Multispecialty Family Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivan...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Suresh
Owner
4836 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pongumoodu, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
4836 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvanan...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jayakumarks
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹166.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 1.8 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVatt...+ More
Sudheer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thirumala for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Thankachan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Maruthoor for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 0.7 kmMezban Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre- 0.1 km
Arun Balachandran
1/3
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Loyola School
Updated
4w ago
Sreekumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Asha
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenServent RoomGas Pipeline
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/34
New Booking
Desai DD Sports City Pavilion
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Franklin K Lona
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Peyad for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Kesavan Nair
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jijin PL
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Evan John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1760 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kazhakkoottam for Rs. 9400000
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.4 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTech...+ More
AAAA
Owner
1725 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Varkala, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹927.00/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
User
Owner
4356 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Geetha Lakshmy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pangodu for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Varghese
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sreekariyam, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.8 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvan...+ More
Krishna Pillai
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trivandrum- 2 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adonai Mariam Grace
Property
Muttada,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varkala
2,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aakkulam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pazhakutty
3,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pazhavadi
3,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puliyarakonam
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vattiyoorkkav
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kachani
3,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkode
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Peyad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Resale Projects in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram