Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Vattappara, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Vattappara)

Bimal Nair
Owner
1/14
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvananthapur...+ More
SR
Sagara Realtors
1/3
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kallayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1300 sq.ft.
Anand
Owner
1/19
2.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 0.7 kmMezban Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre- 0.1 km
Babulal
Owner
1/16
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
SB
Sanroyal Builders and Contractors
1/8
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Uliyazhathura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
L&
Lalith & Associates
1/2
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Aiyappankuzhy

2 BHK Villa
₹72.48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.75 L - 79.7 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85.03 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1696 - 2365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Hari VK
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 1.2 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1.7 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre-...+ More
BC
Beacon Construction
1/13
3.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 74.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
MH
Muthoot Housing & Infrastructure
1/5
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kudappanakunnu

3 BHK Villa
₹80.46 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Villa
₹91.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
SB
Sanroyal Builders and Contractors
1/2
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 860 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Ajitkumar
Owner
1/11
3.4 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre-...+ More
BC
Beacon Construction
1/9
3.5 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Mannanthala

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2201 - 2538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
SUJITH
Owner
1/11
3.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmCredence Hospital - Multispecialty Family Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0....+ More
Akash R
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kiran
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre- 0...+ More
FC
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.25 L - 90.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 61.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Sulakshana Joyphin
Owner
1/23
3.5 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vattappara, Thiruvananthapuram

Prasanthnagar
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vattappara, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vattappara,Thiruvananthapuram
57.79 L-1.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vattappara, Thiruvananthapuram

Kallayam
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuttiyani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Venkode
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maruthoor
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nalanchira
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mannanthala
4,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kudappanakunnu
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nettayam
5,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambalamukku
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karakulam
6,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Rise in last 1 Year