Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 295

Resale properties in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Divya
1/22
8.96 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/6
7.01 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2209 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Victor William
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travanc...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Jessy
Owner
1/8
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
MYS Platinum Heights
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SREEKANDAN
Owner
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Karthika
Owner
8.71 km away
Resale
Chothy's Sea Royal
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 1.8 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 1.1 km
Ashwin Chenat
Owner
1/8
4.17 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Res...+ More
Dincy
Owner
1/2
5.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kavya
Owner
1/6
6.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Vazhuthacaud

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Kiran
Owner
1/3
7.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Stephen
Owner
1/2
3.42 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sumit
Owner
1/17
4.01 km away
Resale
Astride Aishwarya Homes Vista
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rejeeve
Owner
1/14
6.76 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Meera
Owner
3.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹180.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Surya Suresh
Owner
1/13
1.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
Midhun
Owner
2.87 km away
Resale
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
14372 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

9,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Condor Marigold
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Trinity
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
36.05 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya La Poshe
Property
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beacon Orbit
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beacon Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
1.12 Cr-1.6 Cr
 
 
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KS Regalia Apartment