More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 779

Flats for Sale in Venkode, Thiruvananthapuram - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Venkode? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Venkode, Thiruvananthapuram - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Puliyarakonam
4 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pazhakutty, Nedumangad
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Pachalloor
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Kairali Nagar, Kanjirampara
Residential Plot (202 sq.mt)
₹10.5 L
Chirayinkeezhu
Residential Plot (3267 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kamaleshwaram
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Chempakamangalam
3 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Varkala
Residential Plot (960 sq.mt)
₹65.0 L
Balaramapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kovalam
Bhadranand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Puliyarakonam for Rs. 7500000
7.45 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 5.9 kmKUNNIL SUPERMARKET THIRUMALA- 0.1 kmVattiyo...+ More
Karthika
Owner
18.71 km away
Resale
Chothy's Sea Royal
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 1.8 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 1.1 km
Benugopal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Kanjirampara for Rs. 40000000
7.84 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 1.8 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Akash S
Owner
1/6
21.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.mt
202 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S.V.H.S.S Chirayinkeezhu ( Sree Sarada Vilasom H.S.S., Chirayinkeezhu)- 2.7 kmGovt. Taluk Hospital Chirayinkeezhu- 0.3 km ...+ More
Ashwin Chenat
Owner
1/8
14.13 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Res...+ More
Retheesh Chandran
1/4
16 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to TempleRainwater Harvesting
Ranjith
Owner
1/6
31.53 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Suresh Kumar
Owner
960 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balaramapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
19.57 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.mt
960 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Nazareth Home English Medium School- 2.7 kmNIMS Micro Hospitals- 0.7 kmBismi Hotel- 0.1 kmAl Noor Complex- 1.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Varun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kovalam for Rs. 3000000
21.15 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School Vazhamuttom- 6 kmMitra Hermitage Ayurveda Hospital- 5.5 kmBait- 2.2 kmVazhamuttom Bus Stop-...+ More
Dincy
Owner
1/2
5.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kavya
Owner
1/6
4.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Giri
Owner
4225 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Santhivila, Thiruvananthapuram
15.64 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹177.00/sq.ft
4225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mar Gregorios EM High School- 0.1 kmJothydev's Diabetes and Research Center- 0.1 kmIrani Restaurant- 0.8 kmDarsana...+ More
Athira
Owner
22.64 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nazareth Home English Medium School- 0.1 kmAgasthyar Bonesetting Centre- 5.3 kmBismi Hotel- 7.2 kmAl Noor Complex-...+ More
Sree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Chalai for Rs. 3000000
11.83 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMal...+ More
Jiji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Ulloor for Rs. 47500000
8.65 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Rest...+ More
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manacaud for Rs. 6600000
13.48 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Kulasekharam for Rs. 21500000
8.38 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Senior Secondary School- 1.2 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Trivandrum- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vedudas Jay
Owner
4788 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vellayambalam, Thiruvananthapuram
9.13 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
4788 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
Kiran
Owner
1/3
4.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Stephen
Owner
1/2
13.49 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sumit
Owner
1/17
8.53 km away
Resale
Astride Aishwarya Homes Vista
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Ushas Kumar
Owner
1/4
23.08 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Niraamaya Retreats Surya Samudra Kovalam- 4.2 km
Rejeeve
Owner
1/14
10.02 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Ravi
Owner
6534 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Attingal, Thiruvananthapuram
20.68 km away
Resale
₹62.25 L
Avg. price: ₹952.00/sq.ft
6534 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trivandrum International School- 0.1 kmGovt. Taluk Hospital Chirayinkeezhu- 0.1 kmThe Big Bite- 0.1 kmMegha Mall- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Venkode, Thiruvananthapuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Prime Emerald Hills
Residential Plots
Venkode,Thiruvananthapuram
39.33 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Venkode, Thiruvananthapuram

3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.53%
Rise in last 1 Year