More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 778

Flats for Sale in Venkode, Thiruvananthapuram - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Venkode? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Venkode, Thiruvananthapuram - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (14372 sq.ft)
₹15.95 L
Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Nettayam
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Maruthoorkadavu
Residential Plot (3267 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kamaleshwaram
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 L
Prasanthnagar, Vattappara
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
VKK Nagar, Pazhavangadi
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹44.25 L
Karyavattom
Residential Plot (400 sq.mt)
₹4.0 L
Kattakkada
4 BHK Independent House (2225 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Vattiyoorkavu
Midhun
Owner
7.66 km away
Resale
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
14372 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Ajayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nettayam for Rs. 5600000
6 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Darshini Prasad
Owner
1/12
14.78 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashwin Chenat
Owner
1/8
14.13 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Res...+ More
Muhammad Shehin S
Owner
1/3
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.25 L
Avg. price: ₹25.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lourdes Mount Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 3.7 kmArunima Restaurant- 0.3 kmAvenue Centr...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/11
12.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NSS Public School, Perunthanni- 0.5 kmSP Fort Hospital- 1 kmVilla Maya- 0.3 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
Nambiar Spaces
Owner
1/4
9.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmTSC Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
16.27 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswadeepthi English Medium School- 0.3 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmFizza Family Restaurant, FIZZA EVENTS & CATERS- 0.1 km...+ More
RENJITH
Owner
1/7
7.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹964.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Arun
Owner
1/8
13.35 km away
Resale
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Zayed
Owner
1/35
6.53 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School Kanniakulangara- 1.4 kmCommunity Health Centre Hospital Kanyakulangara- 1 kmRaja Hotel & Thattuk...+ More
MAYA
Owner
1/6
7.64 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
25000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvan...+ More
Krishna Kumar
Owner
1/6
11.66 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
4212 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.4 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTech...+ More
Sumit
Owner
1/17
8.53 km away
Resale
Astride Aishwarya Homes Vista
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Jazeer
Owner
1/4
20.68 km away
Resale
₹5.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trivandrum International School- 0.1 kmGovt. Taluk Hospital Chirayinkeezhu- 0.1 kmThe Big Bite- 0.1 kmMegha Mall- ...+ More
Bidhun B NAIR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pazhakutty for Rs. 700000
3.35 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹291.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMRITA Kairali Vidya Bhavan CBSE School- 0.1 kmSankar Ayurveda Hospital- 1 kmKammalam Restaurant- 0.6 kmKSRTC Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ajitkumar
Owner
1/11
4.7 km away
Resale
Sanroyal Roscara
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
RAJENDRAN S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Poojapura for Rs. 3600000
10.96 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restauran...+ More
Mullassery
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Peroorkada for Rs. 9000000
5.68 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Mukesh Lal S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Balaramapuram for Rs. 600000
19.57 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nazareth Home English Medium School- 2.7 kmNIMS Micro Hospitals- 0.7 kmBismi Hotel- 0.1 kmAl Noor Complex- 1.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Liny
Owner
1/20
11.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Heera Infocity
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Prathap Kumar V
Owner
24.37 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Venkode, Thiruvananthapuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Prime Emerald Hills
Residential Plots
Venkode,Thiruvananthapuram
39.33 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Venkode, Thiruvananthapuram

Vattappara
3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaipadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karakulam
6,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kallayam
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mannanthala
4,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kudappanakunnu
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambalamukku
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthoor
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Powdikonam
5,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nettayam
5,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.53%
Rise in last 1 Year