More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in VKK Nagar, Pazhavangadi, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in VKK Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in VKK Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in VKK Nagar, Pazhavangadi, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Pazhavangadi, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (VKK Nagar)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CG
Cee Gee
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1811 - 2787 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
BC
Beacon Construction
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eanchakkal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 755 - 1324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Devika
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 2 km...+ More
Stephen
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
LP
Lotus Properties
1/8
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pettah

2 BHK Flat
₹58.7 L - 60.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.35 L - 91.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Surya Suresh
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km...+ More
PB
PRS Builders
1/4
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thycaud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1680 sq.ft.
SP
Sun Projects India
1/8
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnukuzhy

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 56.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 95.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karamana

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.71 L - 63.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Shree Gumore
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.9 kmPRS Hospital- 0.7 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
Sanil Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall ...+ More
BC
Beacon Construction
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around VKK Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1082 - 3192 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around VKK Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Karamana,Thiruvananthapuram
72.63 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Lluvia Garden
2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.62 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pattom,Thiruvananthapuram
85.19 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Suburban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
58.46 L-81.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Irish Gold
3 BHK Apartment
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGS Kowdiar Greens
Property
Kowdiar,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Golden Peak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kazhakkoottam,Thiruvananthapuram
82.38 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya La Poshe
Property
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SI Leela Madhavam Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Thirumala,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Sreekaryam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
83.0 L-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around VKK Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram

Pazhavangadi
7,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft