More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 31, 2022
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kothapalli, Tirupathi - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kothapalli? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kothapalli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kothapalli. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kothapalli)

Anuubhav
1/8
0.7 km away
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Lalitha Prameela
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹10.94 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
4384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 km...+ More
Harsha Reddy
Owner
1/14
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Accord School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Shree Satya Homes
1/24
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akkarampalle, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1269 - 1652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sarojainfra
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Ganavi
1.1 kms away
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Suresh
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 km...+ More
Chandra
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0....+ More
Deeparani Kundavaram
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.09 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Sree
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Sai Anirudh
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tir...+ More
U Nageswar
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 1.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 ...+ More
U Nageswar
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Hemanth Kumar
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chirag
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Krithika Reddy
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
User
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.42 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dilli
Owner
1/15
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.41 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kothapalli, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Tirupati Temple Town
5 BHK Villa
Kothapalli,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Mayfair Supreme
Property
Kothapalli,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kothapalli, Tirupathi

5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft