Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mangalam, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
DWARAKA REDDY
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmSubha...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Mangalam)

Sarojainfra
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmSubhamast...+ More
Sai Anirudh
Owner
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati- 0...+ More
Sumanth
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹471.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Orion Stay- 0.1 kmSubhamast...+ More
Jafer
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station- 0.6 km...+ More
Its Me Dinnu
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devi
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V NAGARJUNA
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CHANDU GOUD KUSHI
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subramanyam Thupalli
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Reddy
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vasu Reddy
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPS4 PURE VEG RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati- 0....+ More
Pulakeshi
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hemanth Kumar
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubha...+ More
Krithika Reddy
Owner
1/3
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
User
Owner
1/5
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.42 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swaminathan R
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
Abhishek V
Owner
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati-...+ More
RH
Ruby Homes And Developers
1/3
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bairagi Patteda

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mangalam, Tirupathi

Bank Employees Colony
4,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tirumala Nagar
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mangalam, Tirupathi

Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh Ramanaidu Victory Gardens
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Varshitha Lake View Villas
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orchids Emerald
Residential Plots
Yerpudu,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mangalam, Tirupathi

Settipalli
4,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tuda Quarters M I G
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiruchanur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khadi Colony
6,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Korlagunta
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akkarampalle
4,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
SV Auto Nagar
6,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tata Nagar
5,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Korramenugunta
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padmavathipuram
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft