More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

Flats for Sale in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in SV Auto Nagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in SV Auto Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in SV Auto Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Royal Nagar, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mangalam, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹50.16 L
AutoNagar, SV Auto Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1390 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
G.K.N.Kandriga, Postal Colony
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Balajy Colony, Tirumala
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹76.85 L
Sri Padmavati Mahila Visvavidyalayam, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Avilala
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Tata Nagar
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Renigunta
7 BHK Independent House (6300 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Yogimallavaram, Tiruchanur
...Read more
Hemadri Naidu
Owner
1/8
3.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DWARAKA REDDY
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mangalam, Tirupathi
2.93 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Srinivas Srinivas
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sambasivaiah
Owner
1/7
12.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymIntercomGardenSports Facility
Subbarayudu
Owner
1/2
3.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Krithika Reddy
Owner
1/3
3.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
V NAGARJUNA
Owner
1/5
5.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Naveen
Owner
1/14
2.4 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, T...+ More
Naga Jyothi
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
2.08 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall,...+ More
Naga Jyothi
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lokesh Krishna
Owner
1/11
3.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Rajeswari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vaikunta Puram for Rs. 6000000
4.7 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Tirupati- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jagadeesh
Owner
1/8
16.9 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
OM NARAYANA E.M SCHOOL,YERPEDU- 0.1 kmKavitha Mess- 0.1 kmPanchyat Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Manoj
Owner
17.45 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹841.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OM NARAYANA E.M SCHOOL,YERPEDU- 1.1 kmKavitha Mess- 0.5 kmPanchyat Commercial Complex- 0.6 km
Subramanyam Thupalli
Owner
1/2
5.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
AVALON CONSTRUCTIONS
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thatithopu, Tirupathi
9.31 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
sree gagan high school- 0.7 kmSri Padmavathi Children's Heart Center- 0.1 kmDeccan Delicious A/C Pure Veg Restaurant- 0...+ More
Raju Gireesh Kumar
Owner
13.8 km away
Resale
L And P Suprabhatham Apartments
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
T Mounika
Owner
1/3
3.92 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Harshavardhan Reddy
Owner
1/3
12.39 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
M NATATAJA KUMAR
Owner
1/15
2.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Narayana Reddy
Owner
1/4
5.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi

7,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditri Empress
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
67.65 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani Siddharth Enclave
Property
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharanam Amaravathi Residency
Property
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Stones Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
49.35 L-61.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi

Tiruchanur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothapalli
2 people rated this locality
5
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,595