More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in SV Auto Nagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in SV Auto Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in SV Auto Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (SV Auto Nagar)

Sai Anirudh
Owner
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tir...+ More
Vasu Reddy
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPS4 PURE VEG RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tiru...+ More
M V REDDY
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harsha Reddy
Owner
1/14
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Accord School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
M NATATAJA KUMAR
Owner
1/15
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall,...+ More
Vamsi Krishna
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Chandra Kiran
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Pawan Kumar Cg
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
Naveen
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, T...+ More
PI
Prakruthi Infra and Shelters
1/9
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Settipalli, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Swaminathan R
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
MA
M And B Associates
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmavati Nagar, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1240 - 1812 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SRIDHAR REDDY PTS
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
7309 sq.ft
Ganavi
2.6 kms away
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Sarojainfra
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
A Srikanth
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
Sree VJR Builders and Developers
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tiruchanur, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi

7,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditri Empress
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
67.65 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani Siddharth Enclave
Property
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharanam Amaravathi Residency
Property
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Stones Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
49.35 L-61.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi

Tiruchanur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft