Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Varadaraja Nagar, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Prakruthi Infra And Shelters India Pvt Ltd
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varadaraja Nagar, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
LH
Lakshmi Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi D B Castle

3 BHK Flat in Varadaraja Nagar, Tirupathi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
OP
Obili Papannagari Rama Chandra Reddy Prop
Gallery Cover Pic of Obili Garuda

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varadaraja Nagar, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Varadaraja Nagar)

RAJIV KAMMILI
Owner
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
4017 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AI
Asvi Infrastructures Private Limited
1/42
0.6 km away

4 BHK Villa in Balaji Colony, Tirupathi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2317 - 4575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Anuubhav
1/8
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
SS
Shree Satya Homes
1/24
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akkarampalle, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1269 - 1652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Amigos Builders and Developers
1/10
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avilala, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.24 L - 62.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.32 L - 96.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
ETHAKOTI REDDI SEKHAR
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sattva The School- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
GC
Grihavarsha Constructions
1/26
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambedhkar Colony, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹45.76 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.48 L - 58.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SP
Samasra Projects
1/9
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tummalagunta, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L - 58.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
SV
Sree VJR Builders and Developers
1/4
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tiruchanur, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
Subramaniam
Owner
1/6
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zilla Parishad High School, MANGALAM- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmCe...+ More
AH
Aaditri Housing Pvt Ltd
1/22
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹67.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.65 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
MA
MVV And LNS Constructions
1/24
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thatithopu, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L - 52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.55 L - 70.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MP
Marg Proper Ties
1/9
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kotramangalam, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹48.93 L - 49.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.29 L - 61.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
BG
B Gnana Sekhar Reddy
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tummalagunta, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 886 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SP
Suresh Productions Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh Ramanaidu Victory Gardens
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Royal Nagar, Tirupathi

1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10147 sq.ft Plot