Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

House for sale without brokerage in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Durgesh Lohar
Owner
2.6 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajdeep
Owner
3.96 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Yashveer Singh Jhala
Owner
1/3
2.57 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Shalini Jani
Owner
1/2
5.96 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ALTAF Husen
Owner
1/4
5.67 km away
Resale
₹23.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goverdhan Vilas, Udaipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Res...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ankit
Owner
6.92 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shree Radhe Kundan Art
Owner
1/4
1.99 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Mohib Raza Hussain
Owner
1/2
2.71 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebr...+ More
Yogita Paliwal
Owner
4.11 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Manish Sen
Owner
1/9
9.05 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmGOVINDAM MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Re...+ More
Dharmendra Puri Goswami
Owner
3.38 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Bhupalpura
4,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhatva Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyanam Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Debari
66.0 L-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Bhopalpura
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharakua
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rupsagar
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahada
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhuban
1 people rated this locality
5
7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft