Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Villas for Sale in Debari, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shubhankar Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Debari

3 BHK Villa
₹66 L - 75 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/12
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Primary Health Center
Updated
2w ago
Anil Khandelwal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking