More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Fateh Sagar Lake, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fateh Sagar Lake? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Fateh Sagar Lake)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/15
2.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/15
3.3 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasiumGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
4.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/8
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Yogita Paliwal
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, U...+ More
Narayan Soni
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Yashveer Singh Jhala
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Ud...+ More
Mohib Raza Hussain
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Ma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Fateh Sagar Lake, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jivanta Mansion
4 BHK Apartment
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Black Pearl Apartment
Property
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Roop Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakesh SAWARIYA THE IMPERIAL
Property
Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount The Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi S Aishwarya
Property
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Exotica Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Royal Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fateh Sagar Lake, Udaipur

Bari
3,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malla Talai
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hawala Kalan
19,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambamata
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatehpura
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saheli Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seesaram Rural
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eklavya Colony
9,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Neemuch Kheda