More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Gordhan Vilas Rural, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gordhan Vilas Rural? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gordhan Vilas Rural. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gordhan Vilas Rural, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alliance Asia Alliance Anand
Price on Request
Sajjan Nagar, Udaipur
K P Amarkunj (1191 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sajjan Nagar, Udaipur
...Read more
KP
K P Towers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Amarkunj

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sajjan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Gordhan Vilas Rural)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
JK
Jitendra kumar Kalal
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hiran Magri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1582 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
5.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
5.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
6.7 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/10
7.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Nadeem
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmAravali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmUpb...+ More
Jenil Prabhu Gurjar
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Yash Joshi
Owner
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Mukesh Agrawal
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmGOVINDAM MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0....+ More
Manish Sen
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
SE
Siddhatva Enclave Private Limited
1/16
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Hiran Magri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1299 - 2642 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Deepak Jain
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goverdhan Vilas, Udaipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant-...+ More
Pradeep
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Vijay
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ALTAF Husen
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹23.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Harsh
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Maherban Singh
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
SN Sharma
Owner
1/10
3.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gordhan Vilas Rural, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vishan IIm Hill View
Residential Plots
Balicha,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhatva Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rgate Ishaan Atulyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandot Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra The ARC
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Shiv Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arnath Sanchi Splendid
Property
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gordhan Vilas Rural, Udaipur

Balicha
8,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sajjan Nagar
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eklavya Colony
9,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Seesaram Rural
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year