Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Kotra, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kotra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kotra, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1763 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kotra, Udaipur
...Read more
Yashwant Parikh
Owner
1/3
Resale
Shree Ramakrishna Siddhi Vinayak Residency
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 3.3 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmRanaji Holidays- 0.1 km