Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Umarda, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Umarda? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Umarda)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Rohit Sharma
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Mayank Kothari
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.8 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 3.4 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Compl...+ More
DB
Deluxe Builders And Developers
1/5
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1305 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Manish Rajpurohit
Owner
1/15
6.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Compl...+ More
Pooja Chouhan
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex- 0....+ More
Kashish Panchal
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Shalini Jani
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Kiran Patel
Owner
1/5
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Yashwant Parikh
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 3.3 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmRanaji Holidays- 0.1 km
Manav Mundra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Dakan Kotra for Rs. 4500000
3.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 4 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur- 11.5 km  ...+ More
Dakshraj Singh Gehlot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1004 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 4600000
6.6 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Jitendra Kumar Kalal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 6200000
6.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Ramesh Chandra Singhvi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 8500000
6.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Titrdi for Rs. 500000
6.8 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Umarda, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Shanti Villas
Residential Plots
Umarda,Udaipur
32.51 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanchi Affordable Housing Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Umarda,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Shanti Vihar
Property
Umarda,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kajri Ghar Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Umarda,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umarda, Udaipur

Biliya
2,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dakan Kotra
3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhol Ki Pati
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kotra
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiran Magri
8 people rated this locality
4.84
5,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Debari
6,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
2 people rated this locality