0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Umarda, Udaipur under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/3
New Booking
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/2
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 8.3 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/2
New Booking
₹8.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/4
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/4
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/4
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/3
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
MAHAVEER JAIN
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 10.9 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur...+ More
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Umarda, Udaipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Bhupendra Singh Chaihan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umarda for Rs. 150000
Resale
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Rasbihari Sharan
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Umarda, Udaipur
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 0.1 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur-...+ More
Harshvardhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sanchi Affordable Housing Homes, Umarda for Rs. 1500000
Resale
Sanchi Affordable Housing Homes
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Vijay Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BH Apartment / Flat for sale in Umarda for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Yuuvi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Umarda for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Fatima Pinjara
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umarda for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft