More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kotra, Udaipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kotra? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kotra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kotra)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
3.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/6
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹71.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/4
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹74.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftClub House
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/18
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Vansh
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 4 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur- 1...+ More
User
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 1.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 8 kmKothi Resturant And Lounge- 0.1 km
Rohit Sharma
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex-...+ More
Sourabh Menariya
Owner
1/33
3.1 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Smit
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ankit
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Kiran Sharma
Owner
1/39
3.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
GB
Gyanesh Builders
1/8
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Mayank Kothari
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.8 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 3.4 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
Sunil Lohar
Owner
1/15
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
Manish Rajpurohit
Owner
1/15
3.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kotra, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Akme Sarvoday
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kotra,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramakrishna Shree Vinayak Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kotra,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kotra, Udaipur

3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiran Magri
8 people rated this locality
4.84
5,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navratna Complex
1 people rated this locality
5
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft