Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Madhuban, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Madhuban)

Housing Partner
Owner
1/24
1.0 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Arvind Jain
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Krish
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.5 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Yashveer Singh Jhala
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Mohib Raza Hussain
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebr...+ More
Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Dr Jigyasu Joshi
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0...+ More
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall-...+ More
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall,...+ More
Harsh Choudhary
Owner
1/14
2.9 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Ojal Suthar
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Vrsha
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Aashiq
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhruv
Owner
1/29
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2025
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Madhuban, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Neo Constructions Bapna House
Property
Madhuban,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Kutumb Apartment
Property
Madhuban,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madhuban, Udaipur

Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhopalpura
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navratna Complex
1 people rated this locality
5
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saheli Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rupsagar
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulla Bhuwana
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambamata
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hawala Kalan
19,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft