Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Harsiddhi Gate, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Harsiddhi Gate)

Ayush Sharma
Owner
0.2 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalidas Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmBholaguru & son's- 0.1 kmRB Z...+ More
Chaitanya Shukla
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.7 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Facts Life With Aish
Owner
1/24
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.5 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Mamta
Owner
1/20
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.4 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Supe...+ More
Dheeraj Rathore
Owner
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 1.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
BADRILAL DHAKAD
Owner
1/12
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Virgin Mary School, Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 3.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Mukesh Kumar Shivhare
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Siddhant Singh
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 1.5 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 2.5 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super S...+ More
SATYENDRA YADAV
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Shopping Co...+ More
Sovit Construction
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 1.3 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 5.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRi...+ More
Jaya Patwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamri Marg for Rs. 13000000
0.5 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
srishti sangeet vidyalaya ujjain (m.p)- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmBholaguru & son's- 0.1 kmRB ZO...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Harsiddhi Gate, Ujjain

Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Crystal B Block
Residential Plots
Sindhi Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Grand Tirupati
Residential Plots
Sirsagar,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Shri Vishnu City
Property
Sindhi Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kesar Spring
Residential Plots
Malipura,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Park
Residential Plots
Sindhi Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Group Garoth Road
Residential Plots
Lalpur,Ujjain
20.0 L-20.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavin Tirupati Silicon City Ews lig Plots
Residential Plots
Rishi Nagar,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Town
Residential Plots
Abhilasha Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Shreenathji Avenue
Residential Plots
Vikram University,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Dreams
Property
Abhilasha Colony,Ujjain
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harsiddhi Gate, Ujjain

Jaisinghpura
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamri Marg
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suraj Nagar
2,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharakua Colony
3,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartik Chowk
14,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft