Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Indira Nagar, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Indira Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Indira Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Indira Nagar, Ujjain - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Indira Nagar, Ujjain
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Indira Nagar)

Aashutosh Goud
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 1 kmPatidar Piles Cure Center- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super Stor...+ More
Ayush Sharma
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalidas Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmBholaguru & son's- 0.1 kmRB Z...+ More
Chaitanya Shukla
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.7 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Facts Life With Aish
Owner
1/24
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.5 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Jay Gupta
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 1.5 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Supe...+ More
Tanay Namdev
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Virgin Mary School, Ujjain- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super Store- 0.1 km
Adarsh Nagar
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Mihir Singh
Owner
1/10
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Senior Secondary School- 2.3 kmCITY LIFE HOSPITAL UJJAIN- 5 kmSurya Resort- 0.1 km
Chandar Singh
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IBS Global Academy- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.7 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super Store- 0...+ More
Rohit Makwana
Owner
1/7
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalidas Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSwaruchi Restaurant & Caterers- 0.1 km
Rajnish Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sandipani Nagar for Rs. 1500000
1.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Jaya Patwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamri Marg for Rs. 13000000
2.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
srishti sangeet vidyalaya ujjain (m.p)- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmBholaguru & son's- 0.1 kmRB ZO...+ More
Kratika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 11700 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhav Nagar for Rs. 120000000
2.7 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
11700 sq.ft
Shiva Gaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 986 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Malipura for Rs. 5500000
2.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Gajendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 683 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sindhi Colony for Rs. 23000000
3.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.67k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Supe...+ More
Adarsh Nagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopalpura for Rs. 18000000
3.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Virgin Mary School, Ujjain- 0.1 kmPatidar Piles Cure Center- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super Store- 0.1...+ More
Narwar Pride
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sethi Nagar for Rs. 22000000
3.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Ritesh Muley
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Rishi Nagar for Rs. 1551000
4.5 kms away
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 1.2 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Ajay Kumar Waghmare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikram University for Rs. 5500000
5.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Virgin Mary School, Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Indira Nagar, Ujjain

Rajendra Nagar
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khilachipur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sandipani Nagar
10,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urdupura
4,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamri Marg
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharakua Colony
3,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malipura
8,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartik Chowk
14,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sirsagar
10,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geeta Colony
7,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft