Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Hapur District, Uttar Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Aspire Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nizampur

120 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
212 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 7.5 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 5 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DR
Deep Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Ganga County
₹30.4 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
152 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dev Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmShiva Dhaba- 0.1 kmGarhmukteswar Bus Stop- 0.1 km
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹18.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pavitra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPSG International Dasna, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 5.8 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 2.9 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunder Deep World School- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 4.7 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 2.4 km
Updated
6d ago
BR
B R ASSOCIATES
1/3
New Booking
Parth residency
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai- 1.3 kmUtsav Chowk Metro Station- 0.7 kmMcD...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PR
Prime Realtor
1/24
New Booking
Aspire City Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 km
DC
DHM Consulting
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.3 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.4 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/26
New Booking
Pinnacle NCR Garden Villa
₹34.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunder Deep World School- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 4.5 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 2.8 km
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹21.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vibgyor International School- 2.2 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹26.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹23.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹35.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹27.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹31.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹16.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Residential Land / Plots for sale in Hapur District, Uttar Pradesh

How many without brokerage Plots for sale are available in Hapur District, Ghaziabad?

There are 19 without brokerage Plots available for sale in Hapur District, Ghaziabad.

What is the price range per sqft. for Plots in Hapur District, Ghaziabad?

The average price per sqft for Plots in Hapur District, Ghaziabad is Rs. 1,896. The price range per sqft is Rs. 420 - Rs. 3,429. See Price Trends in Hapur District, Ghaziabad.

How many Plots are available in Hapur District, Ghaziabad?

There are 83 Plots available in Hapur District, Ghaziabad.

What are the popular Projects with Plots in Hapur District, Ghaziabad?

Some of the popular Projects with Plots in Hapur District, Ghaziabad are: