Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 721

Under Construction Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
SY
Shri Yamuna Infraestate Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings

1 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skyline Homes
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 110

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹34 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹5.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
UI
Uniwest Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Uniwest Hub

Studio Studio Flat in Yeida

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida

150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
210 sq.yd Plot
₹2.94 Cr
270 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
JB
Janam Bhumi Iron Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Janam Agastyas Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Jait

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
TI
Tarang Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Jait

133 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
145 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
151 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
151 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
154 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
155 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
157 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
162 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
163 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
171 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
173 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
233 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RI
Royalocean India Infratech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Royalocean Dream City Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L - 51.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L - 63.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
PG
Paradise Group
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Satoha Asgarpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/41

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
EG
Eros Group
1/24

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
OG
ORO Group
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj

2 BHK Flat
₹60.37 L - 64.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
AD
Aisshpra Devlopers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohaddipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SS
Stellar Spring Projects Private Limited
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
GG
Gaurs Group
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Defence Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹33.88 L - 35.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
GR
Goldfinch Realty
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Ghaila

1211 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹87.53 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
PR
Prateek Realtors India Private Limited
1/40

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citizen Housing
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Andawa

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
MR
Maharaja Realtech Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Dwarka

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RI
Root2Home India Pvt Ltd
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Talabpur Urf Hathipur

540 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
585 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1 BHK Villa
₹37.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40.3 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
RG
Reciprocal Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Jankipuram Garden

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
JI
Jasia Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasia The Palm Estate

3 BHK Flat in Naubasta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2030
GA
Green Apple Infratech Private Limited
1/41

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Sarojini Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.53 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
FG
Future Group
1/10

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹53.82 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
AH
Adns Homes Private Limited
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhorera Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
TE
Tripurari Estate Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Tripurari Pushpanjali Ananta

Residential Land / Plots in Ahilya Ganj Bangar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
TA
T And T Group
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026