0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 689

House for Sale in Uttarakhand, India under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
Mayank Manocha
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjayty581
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
WR
Winterline Realty
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant...+ More
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/42
New Booking
Adarsh Panache Valley
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
WR
Winterline Realty
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
WR
Winterline Realty
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kailash Hospital Dehradun...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPet Friendly
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to ISBT DehradunEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
DT
Deepanshu Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Tehri Lake View City
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 5
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSewage Treat Plant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE